COSLADA C.E.C.

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 51 SAMUEL DE PABLO RUBIO EOLO KOMETA 01:11:57.000
2 6 PABLO MANUEL MONGE RICO MATRIX - SALCHI 01:11:57.000
3 30 ALVARO NAVAS MARCHAL SANSE 01:11:57.000
4 15 RICARDO FERRANDO PRESENTADO MATRIX - SALCHI 01:11:57.000
5 37 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ REVIEJO SANSE 01:11:57.000
6 616 JORGE MONTERO GIL ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:11:57.000
7 12 JORGE CASADO DE LUIS MATRIX - SALCHI 01:11:57.000
8 11 MARCOS DIEZ GONZALEZ MATRIX - SALCHI 01:11:57.000
9 59 HUGO AGUILAR PESTAÑA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:11:57.000
10 3 JAVIER VERDU GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI 01:11:57.000
11 67 JOEL PARDO JIMENEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA 01:11:57.000
12 38 ANDRES FELIPE ARRANZ SANSE 01:11:57.000
13 4 UNAI MARTINEZ SANZ MATRIX - SALCHI 01:12:52.000
14 122 VICTOR GUIO AREVALO SANSE 01:12:52.000
15 5 NICOLAS GALINDO LORENZO MATRIX - SALCHI 01:12:57.000
16 26 RUBEN SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ SANSE 01:13:08.000
17 10 PABLO JIMENEZ DEL RIO MATRIX - SALCHI 01:13:10.000
18 19 JAVIER MENDEZ NIETO MATRIX - SALCHI 01:13:12.000
19 66 JORGE GARCIA NUÑEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:13:12.000
20 602 ELIAS FERRANDIS GRUESO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL 01:13:12.000
21 13 SERGIO VICENCIO GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI 01:13:12.000
22 9 PABLO ESTEBAN LUNA MATRIX - SALCHI 01:13:12.000
23 68 ANGEL SANCHEZ MONTERO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA 01:13:12.000
24 58 ALEJANDRO DEL CASTILLO ORTIZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:13:12.000
25 1107 JOSUE EMMANUEL AGUDELO GALVIS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:13:12.000
26 613 JESUS MANUEL BARBERA GUTIERREZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA 01:13:12.000
27 17 SERGIO GARCIA SANCHEZ MATRIX - SALCHI 01:13:12.000
28 7 MANUEL NUÑEZ GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI 01:13:22.000
29 70 PABLO CLEMENTE ASPERILLA TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA 01:13:27.000
30 8 EDUARDO GONZALO COLMENAR MATRIX - SALCHI 01:13:27.000
31 614 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ MARTIN TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA 01:13:27.000
32 2 LUCAS ABAD MARCHANTE MATRIX - SALCHI 01:13:29.000
33 62 RODRIGO RUIZ PINO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:13:29.000
34 65 RUBEN PEREZ-GRUESO GARCIA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:13:29.000
35 605 SERGIO HIDALGO CARRASCO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL 01:16:32.000
36 41 SAMUEL FAJARDO PEREZ SANSE 01:16:32.000