RIVAS C.C.

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 1698 SERGIO LORENZO PENA CIDADE DE LUGO - MYBIKE 01:32:36.000
2 59 HUGO AGUILAR PESTAÑA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:32:38.000
3 26 RUBEN SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ SANSE 01:32:46.000
4 1624 JESUS GARCIA RABADAN EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN 01:32:47.000
5 1916 SERGIO HERNANDEZ FURIO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS 01:32:49.000
6 30 ALVARO NAVAS MARCHAL SANSE 01:32:49.000
7 29 ALEJANDRO BELIJAR GARCIA SANSE 01:32:49.000
8 419 JORGE MONTERO GIL ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:32:49.000
9 3 JAVIER VERDU GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI 01:32:49.000
10 61 PABLO ORTEGA SANZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:32:49.000
11 1926 ADRIAN FAJARDO TOLEDO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS 01:32:52.000
12 1935 PABLO RODRIGUEZ ESCORZA GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS 01:32:54.000
13 52 MGUEL ANGEL MOLINA CASTREJON ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:32:54.000
14 57 JOSUE EMMANUEL AGUDELO GALVIS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:32:54.000
15 5 NICOLAS GALINDO LORENZO MATRIX - SALCHI 01:32:54.000
16 41 SAMUEL FAJARDO PEREZ SANSE 01:32:54.000
17 1905 PEDRO DIAZ-PINES CASTELLANOS MATRIX - SALCHI 01:32:54.000
18 58 ALEJANDRO DEL CASTILLO ORTIZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:32:59.000
19 1929 FRANCISCO REQUENA BALLESTEROS GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS 01:33:01.000
20 1633 RUBEN MEILAN PARDIÑO CIDADE DE LUGO - MYBIKE 01:33:08.000
21 1925 MANUEL ESPINOSA ORDAX GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS 01:33:08.000
22 7 MANUEL NUÑEZ GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI 01:33:08.000
23 1908 HUGO FERNANDEZ ZAPICO INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:08.000
24 37 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ REVIEJO SANSE 01:33:18.000
25 1920 RAUL PEÑARANDA SIRVENT GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS 01:33:18.000
26 66 JORGE GARCIA NUÑEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:33:18.000
27 62 RODRIGO RUIZ PINO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO 01:33:22.000
28 1917 CARLOS ORTEGA LEON GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS 01:33:22.000
29 1621 JUAN JOSE JAEN GARCIA EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN 01:33:25.000
30 2 LUCAS ABAD MARCHANTE MATRIX - SALCHI 01:33:25.000
31 1647 DAVID POLLAN DIAZ CIDADE DE LUGO - MYBIKE 01:33:34.000
32 1627 ADRIAN LATORRE TORRALBA EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN 01:33:35.000
33 1649 JUAN JOSE PRADO NEIRA CIDADE DE LUGO - MYBIKE 01:33:50.000
34 9 PABLO ESTEBAN LUNA MATRIX - SALCHI 01:33:59.000
35 68 ANGEL SANCHEZ MONTERO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA 01:33:59.000
36 123 ADRIAN HERNANDEZ CORRAL SANSE 01:34:46.000
37 38 ANDRES FELIPE ARRANZ SANSE 01:34:52.000
38 1648 FERNANDO OLIVER MARTINEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN 01:34:55.000
39 31 VICTOR GARCIA GUELL SANSE 01:35:03.000
40 1911 JAVIER MORANTE LOPEZ GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS 01:35:09.000
41 1654 AARON POVEDA MATEO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS 01:35:28.000
42 8 EDUARDO GONZALO COLMENAR MATRIX - SALCHI 01:36:10.000
43 1625 PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ LIZAN EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN 01:36:12.000
44 139 ALONSO PEREZ MORALES SANSE 01:36:12.000