SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C.

Clasificación provisional

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 880 JORGE GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA 02:00:35
2 5 GABRIEL RODAS JIMENO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR 02:00:59
3 8 PABLO GARCIA FRANCES SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR 02:00:59
4 874 PEPE GINESTAR SIGNES GINESTAR-ULB SPORTS 02:04:16
5 866 MARTIN GIL IBORRA GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO 02:05:23
6 879 JORGE GARCIA CRESPO OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA 02:05:23
7 52 DANIEL CRIADO DE FRUTOS TINLOHI 02:05:23
8 887 ALVARO TORRELLA TERUEL CASTILLO DE ONDA 02:05:25
9 869 ANDRES MARTIN MARTINEZ GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO 02:05:27
10 895 CARLOS SOLER LOPEZ INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH 02:05:27
11 53 MIGUEL GOMEZ LOPEZ BOLSAMANIA.COM 02:05:27
12 871 CARLES CHULVI ROSA GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO 02:05:27
13 14 CRISTIAN VALENTI SANTOS SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR 02:06:46
14 37 ANGEL CASILLAS MARTIN SANSE-ROTOR 02:06:46
15 900 ANTONIO LOZANO ALEO AUTO GOMIS-SPORTING PURSUITS 02:06:46
16 80 FRANCISCO JAVIER LLAMAS ROBLES BAQUE 02:06:46
17 3 DANIEL FERRANDO PRESENTADO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR 02:06:46
18 15 FRANCISCO JAVIER BARQUERO GARCIA SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR 02:06:46
19 872 JOEL CAMARENA GRAU GINESTAR-ULB SPORTS 02:06:46
20 55 JOSE CARLOS YAGUE LLAMAS BOLSAMANIA.COM 02:06:46
21 1 NEO MARTINEZ SANZ SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR 02:06:46
22 30 CARLOS CASTEDO FERNANDEZ SANSE-ROTOR 02:06:46
23 888 SEBASTIA AMENGUAL MATEMALES INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH 02:06:46
24 859 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ LOPEZ CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC 02:06:46
25 11 ISMAEL GALINDO BUTENEGRO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR 02:06:46
26 68 ALBERTO LLAMAS ROBLES BAQUE 02:06:46
27 54 RAUL CRISOSTOMO CERVIGON BOLSAMANIA.COM 02:06:46
28 12 DANIEL BARBERO GARCIA SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR 02:06:46
29 862 ALFONSO CAMPOY MEDINA GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO 02:06:46
30 892 ASIER HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH 02:06:46
31 903 ALEX JOSE PARRES MOMPEAN AUTO GOMIS-SPORTING PURSUITS 02:06:46
32 875 PERE IBORRA MARTI GINESTAR-ULB SPORTS 02:06:46
33 36 DANIEL EGUIA MONGE SANSE-ROTOR 02:06:46
34 39 RODRIGO PALOMARES BARANDA SANSE-ROTOR 02:07:35
35 868 IZAN LINARES ABAD GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO 02:07:35
36 7 ADRIAN MENDEZ VIVANCO SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR 02:07:55
37 854 DAVID DEL HIERRO GONZALEZ RECAMBIOS CALLEJO 02:08:08