SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
VICTOR ABAD CORDOBES RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
LUCAS ABAD MARCHANTE MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JOSUE EMMANUEL AGUDELO GALVIS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
HUGO AGUILAR PESTAÑA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
DAVID ALBAÑIL SANCHEZ SANSE Junior
GONZALO ALBIR MOYA GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
JESUS ALONSO GARCIA GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
MARIO ANGUELA YAGüEZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
PEDRO ARMENDARIZ GARCIA SANSE Junior
ALEJANDRO ARTESERO SANCHEZ-MOLERO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
JESUS MANUEL BARBERA GUTIERREZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
MARIO BARGE OLIVARES C.D. HACHAGRANDE TRIYAIZA Junior
GONZALO BARTOLOME SANZ RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
ALEJANDRO BELIJAR GARCIA SANSE Junior
JORGE BELTRAN GARCIA GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
JAVIER BENITEZ GUTIERREZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
HUGO BONA CERCOS FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ADAN BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
ALVARO CALVO APARICIO RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
PEDRO CAMARA MURCIA GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
JOSE LUIS CAÑIZARES DE LA RUBIA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
BACHIR CAÑIZARES GALAN ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
ALFONSO CARMONA BLASCO SANSE Junior
JORGE CASADO DE LUIS MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
ALVARO CASADO PEREZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Junior
UNAI CERDA CASTELLO GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
LANCE CHILDS INDEPENDIENTE Junior
PABLO CLEMENTE ASPERILLA TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
JOAN COLOMBRAM QUETGLAS CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
ADRIAN CUADRADO CERRO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
JUAN MARIA CUELLA PEREZ GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
ALVARO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
ALEJANDRO DEL CASTILLO ORTIZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DELGADO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
PEDRO DIAZ-PINES CASTELLANOS MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
MARC DOLS LORENZO GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
JAVIER ESPINOSA CABA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
MANUEL ESPINOSA ORDAX GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
PABLO ESTEBAN LUNA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
SAMUEL FAJARDO PEREZ SANSE Junior
ADRIAN FAJARDO TOLEDO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
ANDRES FELIPE ARRANZ SANSE Junior
HUGO FENOLL FERNANDEZ Junior
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ REVIEJO SANSE Junior
ELIAS FERRANDIS GRUESO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
RICARDO FERRANDO PRESENTADO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
SALVADOR FUENTES GARCIA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
ANTONIO FUENTES HERNANDEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
NICOLAS GALINDO LORENZO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
VICTOR GARCIA GUELL SANSE Junior
JORGE GARCIA NUÑEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
SERGIO GARCIA SANCHEZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
ALEJANDRO GARCIA YAGUE GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
BOGOMIL GEORGIEV PIRINLIEV RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
MARCOS GOMEZ VEGA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
EDUARDO GONZALO COLMENAR MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
TOMAS GORDILLO PINA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
VICTOR GUIO AREVALO SANSE Junior
FERNANDO HERNANDEZ ALTET SANSE Junior
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ CORRAL SANSE Junior
SERGIO HERNANDEZ FURIO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
DIEGO HERNANDEZ GRACIDA TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
OMAR HERNANDO DE LA TORRE RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
CARLOS HERRERO GARCIA GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
DANIEL HERREROS JIMENEZ FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
SERGIO HIDALGO CARRASCO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
EDER IZCARA RODRIGUEZ RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
PABLO JIMENEZ DEL RIO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
NICOLAS LEONARD GARRIDO SANSE Junior
SERGIO LLULL RUIZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
ADRIAN LOPEZ ALONSO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
CARLOS LOPEZ AROCA GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ ATIENZAR GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
SERGIO LOPEZ MARIN GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ PERALES RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
ALVARO LOPEZ PLAZA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
JOSE CARLOS LOPEZ SAAVEDRA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
MARIO LOZANO MERINO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
ASIER MALAXECHEVARRIA DE OTEO SANSE Junior
ALEJANDRO MARTIN RAMAJO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
ALEJANDRO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
UNAI MARTINEZ SANZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JAVIER MENDEZ NIETO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
ANTONIO MINGALLON MOTILLA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
MGUEL ANGEL MOLINA CASTREJON ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
ADRIAN MONCHO ALBALAD GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
PABLO MANUEL MONGE RICO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JORGE MONTERO GIL ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
JESUS MONTOYA NOGUEROL VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
JAVIER MORANTE LOPEZ GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
PEDRO PABLO MORENO CARO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
MARIANO MORENO PEREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
ALVARO NAVAS MARCHAL MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
ANTONIO NIETO MUÑOZ SANSE Junior
ANGEL DAVID NOVILLO GONZALEZ FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
MANUEL NUÑEZ GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
ABEL OLIVARES TERRES GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
CARLOS ORTEGA LEON GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
PABLO ORTEGA SANZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
JAVIER PAJARES TEJERO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
BRUNO PALOMO MATARRANZ RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
JOEL PARDO JIMENEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
SERGIO PATON LOZANO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
RAUL PEÑARANDA SIRVENT GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
AARON PEREZ APARICIO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
ANSELMO PEREZ GARCIA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
ALONSO PEREZ MORALES SANSE Junior
RUBEN PEREZ-GRUESO GARCIA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
AARON POVEDA MATEO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
HUGO PRIETO RODRIGUEZ GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
SERGIO QUEVEDO LOPEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
MIGUEL RAMOS CABAÑAS EOLO KOMETA Junior
MARLON ROBLEDO WEGNER SANSE Junior
ADRIAN RODRIGO HUERTAS FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
PABLO RODRIGUEZ ESCORZA GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
JESUS ROZAS GARCIA-OSORIO SANSE Junior
RODRIGO RUIZ PINO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
MOISES RUIZ SERRANO CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
SAMUEL RUIZ SOLANO RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
MARIO SAN JOSE ALONSO RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
CARLOS SANCHEZ CARMONA SANSE Junior
DIEGO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO SANSE Junior
RUBEN SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ SANSE Junior
SERGIO SANCHEZ MARTOS GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
ANGEL SANCHEZ MONTERO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
SERGIO SANCHEZ OCHOA SANSE Junior
OSCAR SERRANO MARTINEZ SANSE Junior
JOSE URREA PEREZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
MARCO VALENCIA DEL VALLE RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM Junior
IVAN VELASCO PALOMINO RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
MANUEL VENTURA BARANCO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
JAVIER VERDU GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
SERGIO VICENCIO GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
SANTIAGO VIVANCO VALERO SANSE Junior
JULIO ZALAMA MARTINEZ RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior