RODRIGUEZ MAGRO E.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
LUCAS ABAD MARCHANTE MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JOSUE EMMANUEL AGUDELO GALVIS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
RAFAEL AGUILAR GALINDO GARCIA WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JAIME AGUILAR PELAEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
HUGO AGUILAR PESTAÑA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
IVAN AGUILERA PIMENTEL WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
DAVID ALBAÑIL SANCHEZ SANSE Junior
GONZALO ALBIR MOYA GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
MARC ANDRES BENAVENT AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
MARIO ANGUELA YAGüEZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
PEDRO ARMENDARIZ GARCIA SANSE Junior
JORDI ARTIGUES COSANO MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
KEVIN BALBOA GARCIA FORD GARAJE MODERNO Junior
VICENTE JOSE BALLESTER FERRANDIZ MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
JESUS MANUEL BARBERA GUTIERREZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
ALEJANDRO BELIJAR GARCIA SANSE Junior
JORGE BELTRAN GARCIA GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
JAVIER BENITEZ GUTIERREZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
ADRIAN BENITO GONZALEZ MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
IKER BONILLO MARTIN MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
MARC BORT LUCAS AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
ADAN BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
MANUEL BURGUILLOS VALCARCEL WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
RAUL CABALLERO SANCHEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
PEDRO CAMARA MURCIA GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
BACHIR CAÑIZARES GALAN ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
ALFONSO CARMONA BLASCO SANSE Junior
JORGE CASADO DE LUIS MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JAVIER CEBALLOS AMARO WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
UNAI CERDA CASTELLO GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
PABLO CLEMENTE ASPERILLA TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
JOAN COLOMBRAM QUETGLAS CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
ALEJANDRO CRUZ GARVIA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
ADRIAN CUADRADO CERRO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
SAMUEL DE PABLO RUBIO EOLO KOMETA Junior
ALEJANDRO DEL CASTILLO ORTIZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DELGADO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
DARIO DIAZ TOMAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
PEDRO DIAZ-PINES CASTELLANOS MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
MARCOS DIEZ GONZALEZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
MANUEL ESPINOSA ORDAX GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
PABLO ESTEBAN LUNA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
HUGO FAJARDO NOIRAUD MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
SAMUEL FAJARDO PEREZ SANSE Junior
ADRIAN FAJARDO TOLEDO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
ANDRES FELIPE ARRANZ SANSE Junior
AIMAR FERNANDEZ DE GAMBOA SALAS FORD GARAJE MODERNO Junior
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ REVIEJO SANSE Junior
RICARDO FERRANDO PRESENTADO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
SALVADOR FUENTES GARCIA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
ANTONIO FUENTES HERNANDEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
JESUS GALERA VALERO WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
NICOLAS GALINDO LORENZO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
VICTOR GARCIA GUELL SANSE Junior
JORGE GARCIA NUÑEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
SERGIO GARCIA SANCHEZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
PEDRO GARCIA TOMAS GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
MARIO GODOY MUÑOZ WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
YERAY GONZALEZ ALGARRA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
CESAR GONZALEZ BELLIDO SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
EDUARDO GONZALO COLMENAR MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
VICTOR GUIO AREVALO SANSE Junior
FERNANDO HERNANDEZ ALTET SANSE Junior
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ CORRAL SANSE Junior
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ MARTIN TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
CARLOS HERRERO GARCIA GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
JOSE LUIS HIRUELA DIAZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
DIEGO ALEJANDRO HURTADO RENDON WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JOSE RAMON JIMENEZ BLAZQUEZ WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
PABLO JIMENEZ DEL RIO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
ALVARO LEGUA LATORRE AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
NICOLAS LEONARD GARRIDO SANSE Junior
SERGIO LLULL RUIZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
MIGUEL LOMANDO CAMARENA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
CARLOS LOPEZ AROCA GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ ATIENZAR GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
SERGIO LOPEZ MARIN GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
JUAN PEDRO LOZANO NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
ADRIAN LOZANO NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
ASIER MALAXECHEVARRIA DE OTEO SANSE Junior
ALEJANDRO MARTIN RAMAJO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Junior
JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
UNAI MARTINEZ SANZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JAVIER MENDEZ NIETO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
AARON MERENCIANO VERDEGUER INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
MGUEL ANGEL MOLINA CASTREJON ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
ADRIAN MONCHO ALBALAD GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
PABLO MANUEL MONGE RICO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
OIER MONTERO ARECHAVALA ARANAKO S.C. Junior
JORGE MONTERO GIL ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
JESUS MONTOYA NOGUEROL VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
JAVIER MORANTE LOPEZ GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
MARIANO MORENO PEREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
JAIME MURCIA GRANE GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
ALVARO NAVAS MARCHAL MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
IVAN NIETO LORENTE AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
ANTONIO NIETO MUÑOZ SANSE Junior
MANUEL NUÑEZ GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
ABEL OLIVARES TERRES GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
FERNANDO OLIVER MARTINEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
PABLO ORTEGA SANZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
DAVID OSMA LOPEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
JOEL PARDO JIMENEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
ANSELMO PEREZ GARCIA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
AITOR PEREZ ISIDRO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
DANIEL PEREZ LAHUERTA SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
CESAR PEREZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
DAVID PEREZ LOPEZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
ALONSO PEREZ MORALES SANSE Junior
RUBEN PEREZ-GRUESO GARCIA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
SERGIO QUEVEDO LOPEZ TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
KEVIN RAMIREZ MARQUES SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
MIGUEL RAMOS CABAÑAS EOLO KOMETA Junior
UNAX REDONDO GONZALEZ DE ARRIETA ARABARRAK Junior
GERONIMO REPRESAS MAROTTA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
FRANCISCO REQUENA BALLESTEROS GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
IKER RIAL GONZALEZ ARABARRAK Junior
MARLON ROBLEDO WEGNER SANSE Junior
PABLO RODRIGUEZ ESCORZA GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
JESUS ROZAS GARCIA-OSORIO SANSE Junior
RODRIGO RUIZ PINO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
MOISES RUIZ SERRANO CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
CARLOS SANCHEZ CARMONA SANSE Junior
DIEGO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO SANSE Junior
RUBEN SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ SANSE Junior
ANGEL SANCHEZ MONTERO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
SERGIO SANCHEZ OCHOA SANSE Junior
JOSE SEGURA GARCIA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
LUIS SELA MARTIN TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
OSCAR SERRANO MARTINEZ SANSE Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL SOLDADO RUIZ WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
DAVID SORIANO CHISBERT AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
ALEJANDRO TAPIA GALVEZ MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
TOM TASSARO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JOSE URREA PEREZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
ANDRES ALEJANDRO VACA CONDOY SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
MARCO VALENCIA DEL VALLE RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM Junior
VICTOR VALLEJO ZALDIVAR SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
GABRIEL VEGAS MAZUELA WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
MANUEL VENTURA BARANCO TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA Junior
JAVIER VERDU GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
SERGIO VICENCIO GARCIA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
SANTIAGO VIVANCO VALERO SANSE Junior
MARKEL ZAMORA LOPEZ DE SOSOAGA FORD GARAJE MODERNO Junior