COLMENAR VIEJO C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARO PARRA 1PIÑON Master 40
LUIS ANGEL MARTINEZ URBANOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ENRIQUE AGUADO GARCIA ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE Master 60
ANGEL ALONSO MARISCAL Master 40
PABLO JESUS ALONSO MARTINEZ CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 50
ELIAS ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Master 30
FELISA ARES ARES ADARSA TRACKTEAM Master 40 Fem.
ALBERTO ARIAS FERNANDEZ BIKE BROTHERS CC Master 50
DAVID ARIJA GONZALEZ Master 30
PABLO ARMESTO LLAMAS CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Elite
IVAN ARRIBAS MARTINEZ FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E. Elite
JORGE BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. Master 40
IGNACIO BARBADILLO EZQUERRA X-SAUCE Cicloturismo
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 50
ALVARO BARRIOS GARRIDO Master 40
BORJA BERGARECHE GANDARIAS BOBRUC OIL Master 60
PEDRO BERNA ROQUETA BOBRUC OIL Master 40
MANUEL BRAVO VAZQUEZ UVES BIKES C.C. Master 60
SERGIO BUENO PEÑA GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
ANTONIO CABALLERO ROGADO UVES BIKES C.C. Master 30
RUBEN CALLE HERRERO CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES Elite
JOSE ANTONIO CALVO RAMOS CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 50
ANGEL FELIX CARRETERO TREJO CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 40
LUIS JAVIER CASTELLANO MARQUEZ TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Elite
JOSUE CASTILLO NIETO LAESPORT C.D. Elite
BORJA CHIVATO MORENO BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Elite
IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Elite
ALBA CORRALEJO DEL PESO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ALFONSO COSTILLA GAMAZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DIEGO CRUZ GALVAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PEDRO LUIS CUESTA COLMENAREJO BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 40
JORGE DAVO ZALDIVAR Master 40
LIONEL DAZA Master 40
ANDRES DE LAS HERAS GONZALEZ Master 60
MARCOS DE TENA GASCON BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 40
SERGIO DEL REY CHOMON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OSCAR DIAZ MARTINEZ Master 50
XAVIER DIAZ SANZ Sub23
IGNACIO DIETTA SANZ CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 50
ALEXANDER DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 40
DAVID DUGO FERRON FELIX PEREZ C.E.C. Master 40
DAVID ESTRADA RECIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORGE FERNANDEZ GRANDE Master 40
FRANCISCO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 60
FRANCISCO ANDRES FERNANDEZ TARJUELO MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEROA CUESTA Master 40
FERNANDO FRANCISCO DEL VILLAR BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 60
OSCAR GAMO FERMOSEL BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 40
ROBERTO GARCIA Master 40
PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 40
FRANCISCO GARCIA MARIVELA BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 30
CARLOS JOSE GARCIA MELENDRE Master 50
EDUARDO GARCIA SALGADO Master 30
JESUS GARCIA SERRANO CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 50
ANGEL GAYOSO PARDO COLMENAR VIEJO C.C. Master 50
TEBA GINESTAL NEGRO FOXIL TEAM VILLANUEVA DEL PARD Master 50 Fem.
JOSE VICENTE GISBERT CABALLERO AGORA BIKES Master 50
ARMANDO GOMEZ COLOMA Master 30
LUIS GOMEZ-MONTEJANO RECATERO Master 40
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ LOPEZ LA MORCUERA C.C. Master 50
EBEL GONZALEZ PEREZ COSLADA C.E.C. Master 30
SARAH GOSDEN Master 40 Fem.
ADOLFO HERNANDEZ LORENTE Master 30
JOSE CARLOS HERNANZ ANTUNEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 40
JULIAN HIJANO BAONZA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Master 40
GONZALO HONTORIA DE ANDRES MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
LUIS IBAÑEZ BRESSEL BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
FERNANDO IGLESIAS PEREZ Master 30
RUBEN ITURRALDE ZARZO BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 30
ROBERTO JIMEMEZ JIMENEZ Master 30
PEDRO JIMENEZ VILLANUEVA MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
JOSE MARCELO JOFRE GUAJARDO BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 40
DAVID LEON HERRANZ ESCURIALENSE C.C. Master 50
MARIA ELENA LLORENTE MARTINEZ SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 50 Fem.
SERGIO LOPEZ RIVERA SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 50
SERGIO LUCAS CONTRERAS MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 50
RAUL MADRIGAL PASTOR BOBRUC OIL Master 50
RAUL MARQUEZ GARCIA BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL MARTI CALABUIG MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
SERGIO MARTIN LOPEZ TORREJON C.C. Cicloturismo
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
SAMUEL MARTINEZ TORRES REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. Sub23
MIGUEL MENDEZ FERNANDEZ MATRIX-SALCHI Master 30
IGNACIO MERCHAN NARBONA UVES BIKES C.C. Master 40
CARLOS MORALES MENA CLUB ALCARRIA RACING BIKE Master 40
DAVID MORENO UMBRIA MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
DAVID MOZOS FLORES MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
JESUS NATAL QUINTANILLA PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 30
ALVARO NIETO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JAVIER NOGALES HERNANDO BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 60
MIGUEL ANGEL NUÑEZ ESTEVEZ Master 40
ANGEL MANUEL OREIRO SANCHEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 40
JAVIER ORTEGA GUIJARRO EL CASTILLEJO, C.C. Elite
NICOLAS SEBASTIAN PALMER VALLEE VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Master 40
JUAN MANUEL PAÑERO LOPEZ Elite
ALBERTO PERONA DIEZ Master 40
ALEJANDRO PINEDA SANCHEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO PLAZA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JULIO-LUIS PRIVADO MORENO PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 30
GABRIEL PUENTE MORENO BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE RAMIREZ MOLINA BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E. Master 50
ESTEBAN RAFAEL RAMIREZ ORTEGA BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E. Master 30
ANGEL RIEIRO VELO EASTERN WATTS, C.D.E. Master 40
CARLOS RIVERO FUENTES Master 50
RAUL RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ JONNY BIKE CLUB, C.D. Sub23
IGNACIO ROMERO Master 40
DIEGO RUBIO GARATE ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE Master 40
DANIEL RUESGA IBAÑEZ Master 30
GONZALO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ RETELEC-ALCA. TEAM CYCLING GAL Sub23
RUBEN SANCHEZ TERRES MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
JAVIER SOLER BORREGO TORREJON C.C. Sub23
EDUARDO TALAVERA FERNANDEZ FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E. Elite
RUBEN TOVAR MORENO Master 30
OSCAR UGARTE VILLANUEVA MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL VENTURA SANCHEZ MATALACARRERA, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO ABEL VILLANUEVA HERRERA Master 30
ALBERTO YUNTA AVILA FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E. Elite