C.D.E. X.SAUCE

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ABRIL BALBI ORGAZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE INFANTIL FEM.
TAISTO NESTORI TENHIALA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. ALEVIN
URHO ANTERO TENHIALA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE
BRUNO ABILEO GALIANO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PRINCIPIANTE
MIREN ABILEO GALIANO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PROMESA FEM.
MARTIN AGUILERA BALLESTEROS PROMESA
ADRIANA AGUILERA CUARTANGO ACADEMIA CICLISTA C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
OLIVER ALBARRAN FERNANDEZ X-SAUCE C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE
HERNAN ALBURQUERQUE PEREZ VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
JIMENA ALCIVAR ROMERO ALCARREÑA DE CICLISMO INFANTIL FEM.
MIRIAM ALCIVAR ROMERO ALCARREÑA DE CICLISMO PROMESA FEM.
ADRIAN ALMANSA CEPRIAN MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. ALEVIN
ASIER ALVAREZ GIL SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PRINCIPIANTE
GUILLERMO ALVAREZ PRADA TR3CE BIKE CDE PRINCIPIANTE
ANA APARICIO POZO INFANTIL FEM.
ELIAS APARICIO POZO INFANTIL
AITOR APARICIO VELASCO MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE
DANIEL ARIJA MEDINA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE ALEVIN
CLAUDIA ARIJA MEDINA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PROMESA FEM.
DARIO ARTO TALAVERA ESCURIALENSE C.C. INFANTIL
VALENTINA BALMACEDA BLANCO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE ALEVIN FEM.
VIOLETA BALMACEDA BLANCO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PROMESA FEM.
CANDELA BALSALOBRE ANDREU MOLINENSE C.C. INFANTIL FEM.
JULIETTA BARBA CUBERO GALAPAGAR C.C. PROMESA FEM.
JAIME BARBA CUBERO GALAPAGAR C.C. PROMESA
NICOLAS BARRERA HOLGADO ESCUELA CICLISMO GACOSUR ALEVIN
NATALIA BARRERA HOLGADO ESCUELA CICLISMO GACOSUR ALEVIN FEM.
MARTIN BAUTISTA ABID TR3CE BIKE CDE PRINCIPIANTE
ROBERTO BEJAR FERNANDEZ SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PRINCIPIANTE
SALVADOR BELFO DA COSTA LOPES GALAPAGAR C.C. INFANTIL
PABLO BERMEJO SANCHEZ MEJORADA C.C. PROMESA
MARCOS BERNARDINO VACAS UVES BIKES C.C. ALEVIN
BLANCA BERNARDINO VACAS UVES BIKES C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
MARCOS BLANCO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ MAGRO, E.C. INFANTIL
VERA BLANCO SAN INOCENTE SPORTPLA PROMESA FEM.
IVAN BLAZQUEZ CORRAL UVES BIKES C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
LOIRA BLAZQUEZ GARCIA UVES BIKES C.C. INFANTIL FEM.
MARTIN CARCELES REDONDO EMTBM C.D.E. PROMESA
LUCAS CARRIZO PEREZ CORUXO, C.C. INFANTIL
ALEJANDRO CASADO BOLUDA UVES BIKES C.C. INFANTIL
PABLO CASTREJO GRECIANO GALAPAGAR C.C. PROMESA
SAMUEL CEDRON CASTRO FUENLABRADA U.C. ALEVIN
JACOBO CEDRON CASTRO FUENLABRADA U.C. PRINCIPIANTE
ASIER CEZON LAZARO RODRIGUEZ MAGRO, E.C. ALEVIN
ERIK CHICON SANTANA TR3CE BIKE CDE PROMESA
ALEX CHICON SANTANA TR3CE BIKE CDE PRINCIPIANTE
CARLA CHIVATO MIGUEL MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
HUGO CIORDIA NORIEGO ALCARREÑA DE CICLISMO INFANTIL
NOA CIORDIA NORIEGO ALCARREÑA DE CICLISMO PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
MANUEL COLLADO LOBATO PRINCIPIANTE
OLIVER COUSELO GARCIA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PRINCIPIANTE
ALEJANDRO COUSELO GARCIA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C ALEVIN
ADRIAN CRESPO AGUADO ALEVIN
AARON CUBILLO RODRIGUEZ TR3CE BIKE CDE PRINCIPIANTE
THIAGO DE ANDREA SERNA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PROMESA
EDURNE DE ANDREA SERNA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C INFANTIL FEM.
CLAUDIA DE DIEGO MARTINEZ ACADEMIA CICLISTA C.D.E. INFANTIL FEM.
MARC DE LA BARRERA GUINDEL MEJORADA C.C. PROMESA
DANIEL DE LA RUA HERNANDEZ TR3CE BIKE CDE PROMESA
RUBEN DE LA RUA HERNANDEZ PROMESA
AZAHARA DE PABLO GONZALEZ GALAPAGAR C.C. PROMESA FEM.
NESTOR DEL ALAMO ROMO TODO BICI TORRIJOS ALEVIN
HUGO DEL CORRAL ALMARCEGUI PROMESA
IVAN DEL POZO MORENO SPORTPLA PRINCIPIANTE
HUGO DEL POZO MORENO SPORTPLA PROMESA
MARCOS DELGADO DIEGUEZ MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. INFANTIL
PABLO DELGADO DIEGUEZ MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE
DIEGO DIAZ LEMA TEAM BIKE OUTEIRO DE REI, C. INFANTIL
NICOLAS DIEZ RASCON X-SAUCE C.D.E. PROMESA
JERONIMO ENCABO FERNANDEZ X-SAUCE C.D.E. INFANTIL
IVAN ESCALANTE MORON MEJORADA C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
MANUEL ESCRIBANO ARINERO MEJORADA C.C. PROMESA
ALBERTO ESTEVEZ AGUDO ESCURIALENSE C.C. INFANTIL
BRUNO FERNANDEZ BRAVO ACADEMIA CICLISTA C.D.E. INFANTIL
HUGO FERNANDEZ CARRASCO ACADEMIA CICLISTA C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE
DARIO FERNANDEZ MERINO GALAPAGAR C.C. INFANTIL
HUGO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ PROMESA
CAROLINA FERNANDEZ SALABERT ALEVIN FEM.
ANGELA FRANCISCO SIERRA UVES BIKES C.C. ALEVIN FEM.
GUILLERMO FRIAS RIVERO CANDELEDA-GREDOS, C.D.F.C PRINCIPIANTE
JOEL GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ UVES BIKES C.C. ALEVIN
LARA GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ UVES BIKES C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
IZAN GALLEGO MARTIN SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C INFANTIL
DIEGO GALLEGO PEREZ PROMESA
DAVID GAMO IZQUIERDO MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. PROMESA
CARLA GARCIA ALBERCA ACADEMIA CICLISTA C.D.E. ALEVIN FEM.
GUILLERMO GARCIA ALONSO AVANZA, A.D. INFANTIL
DAIDA GARCIA ARTILES ESCUELA DE CICLISMO SALMANTINA ALEVIN FEM.
ENEKO GARCIA BRISO-MONTIANO MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE
MARTIN GARCIA DEL CASTILLO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C INFANTIL
HUGO GARCIA DEL RIO MEJORADA C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
DIEGO GARCIA GARCIA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE INFANTIL
MATEO GARCIA HERNANDEZ ACADEMIA CICLISTA C.D.E. INFANTIL
ALBERTO GARCIA MARTIN SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C INFANTIL
VICTOR GARCIA MARTIN SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PRINCIPIANTE
SANDRA GARCIA MONTANER BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. INFANTIL FEM.
MARCO GARCIA ORTEGO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PRINCIPIANTE
LEO GARCIA ORTEGO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PROMESA
IAGO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ TR3CE BIKE CDE PRINCIPIANTE
AIMAR GARCIA YUSTE VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
MARCO GARRIDO DE DIEGO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PROMESA
LIA GARRIDO SANCHEZ EMTBM C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
EVA GARZON RANERO TR3CE BIKE CDE ALEVIN FEM.
MARCO GASCON VALCARCEL TEAM BIKE OUTEIRO DE REI, C. INFANTIL
HAIZEA GIL CASTRO DIEGO DIEZ ALEVIN FEM.
NAHIA GIL CASTRO E.C. SAMUEL VILLACASTIN INFANTIL FEM.
DANIEL GIL SANCHEZ SPORTPLA PROMESA
SIMON GIRONELLA ALVAREZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PROMESA
DAMIAN GOMEZ BLANCA VILLA DEL PRADO U.C. INFANTIL
ALVARO GOMEZ LOPEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE INFANTIL
GAEL GOMEZ MARTIN ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PROMESA
LOURDES GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE INFANTIL FEM.
ASIER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C INFANTIL
HUGO GONZALEZ BARRIOS EMTBM C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE
DAVID GONZALEZ CREMOR ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE INFANTIL
PEPA GONZALEZ DEL BARRIO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE ALEVIN FEM.
HUGO GONZALEZ FABRE TR3CE BIKE CDE PRINCIPIANTE
SOFIA GONZALEZ FABRE TR3CE BIKE CDE PROMESA FEM.
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE ALEVIN
JAVIER GONZALEZ FUENTES VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. INFANTIL
PABLO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE
NICOLAS GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. ALEVIN
HECTOR GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ACADEMIA CICLISTA C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE
MATEO GONZALEZ MONTES SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PRINCIPIANTE
LAURA GONZALEZ MONTES SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PROMESA FEM.
DARIO GONZALEZ MUÑOZ VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
MARCOS GRANDE ALCAUZA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PROMESA
MARIO GRECIANO MUÑOZ GALAPAGAR C.C. INFANTIL
MATIAS GUAYGUA PROAÑO EMTBM C.D.E. INFANTIL
NORA GUTIERREZ CASTILLO MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. ALEVIN FEM.
ISAAC HERNANDEZ ESCUDERO UVES BIKES C.C. PROMESA
DANIEL HERNANDEZ MOLINA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C ALEVIN
ZLATINA HRISTOVA STANKOVA TR3CE BIKE CDE ALEVIN FEM.
LIBERTAD IZQUIERDO GAMERO PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
HECTOR JUSDADO NAVAS MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. INFANTIL
VALENTIN KORZYNNIKOV SHYPAK FUENLABRADA U.C. PRINCIPIANTE
TEO KUWALEK HERNANDEZ UVES BIKES C.C. INFANTIL
HUGO KUWALEK HERNANDEZ UVES BIKES C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
DANIELA LACOBA PEÑA MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
ALEX LACOBA PEÑA MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. PROMESA
BERTA LAGO LIZANA VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. INFANTIL FEM.
RODRIGO LAGUNA PELEGRINA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PROMESA
JAIME LAGUNA PELEGRINA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE INFANTIL
ARTURO LAGUNA PELEGRINA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PRINCIPIANTE
YAIZA LASTRAS BRAVO VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. ALEVIN FEM.
MARCO LEON SALCEDO PRINCIPIANTE
DIEGO LIBERAL DORADO UVES BIKES C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
IVAN LIBERAL DORADO UVES BIKES C.C. ALEVIN
RODRIGO LIZANA ABADES TODO BICI TORRIJOS PRINCIPIANTE
JOSE LIZANA ABADES TODO BICI TORRIJOS ALEVIN
MIA LLORENTE ANTOLIN TR3CE BIKE CDE PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
IZAN LLORENTE MONTERO TR3CE BIKE CDE ALEVIN
SAUL LOPEZ ESTEBAN GALAPAGAR C.C. INFANTIL
ERIC LOPEZ ESTEBAN GALAPAGAR C.C. ALEVIN
ASIER LOPEZ GARCIA UVES BIKES C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
MARCOS LOPEZ MOLINA TODO BICI TORRIJOS ALEVIN
JORGE LOPEZ SANCHEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PRINCIPIANTE
MATEO LOZANO ALVAREZ TR3CE BIKE CDE PROMESA
EDUARDO MACARRON LUCAS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PRINCIPIANTE
LUCAS MACARRON MENDEZ-VIGO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PROMESA
ALBERTO MAESTRO SAN ROMAN VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
MARTA MAQUEDA BLANDIN VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. ALEVIN FEM.
MIGUEL MAQUEDA BLANDIN VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PROMESA
ADRIAN MARCOS GONZALO ESCURIALENSE C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
SAMUEL MARCOS GONZALO ESCURIALENSE C.C. PROMESA
GAEL MARIÑO CARIDE MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. INFANTIL
NICOLAS MARQUEZ BENJUMEA ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE INFANTIL
FRIDA MARTI TERRON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
BRUNO MARTI TERRON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C INFANTIL
GAEL MARTIN ALONSO X-SAUCE C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE
JOSE MARTIN ARRAY EISUP, MTB FUENTE DEL MORO PRINCIPIANTE
PABLO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ-LOSADA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PROMESA
INES MARTIN RODRIGUEZ-LOSADA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE INFANTIL FEM.
VICTOR MARTIN ROMERO CIUDAD DE PARLA CLUB CICLISTA ALEVIN
JORGE MARTIN ROMERO CIUDAD DE PARLA CLUB CICLISTA PROMESA
ALVARO MARTIN TOLEDANO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. PROMESA
ALVARO MARTINEZ AREVALO CIUDAD DE PARLA CLUB CICLISTA ALEVIN
PABLO MARTINEZ MARTIN EMEDOCE C.D.E. ALEVIN
ALEX MARTINEZ MARTIN PROMESA
CANDELA MARTINEZ PERALES SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C ALEVIN FEM.
UNAI MARTINEZ RUJAS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PROMESA
OSCAR MARTINEZ VILLAVERDE VILLA DEL PRADO U.C. INFANTIL
SOFIA MASSARO ALEJOS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
LEO MASSARO ALEJOS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PROMESA
MARTA MAYOR GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM.
IZAN MENDEZ PANDO MEJORADA C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
SAMUEL MENDOZA RUBIO TR3CE BIKE CDE INFANTIL
MARCELO MENESES REBOLLO VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PROMESA
CARLA MESA RODRIGUEZ MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. PROMESA FEM.
NICOLAS MONTERO BARROSO GALAPAGAR C.C. INFANTIL
MARTIN MONTOYA ARRIBAS EMEDOCE C.D.E. ALEVIN
HUGO MONTOYA ARRIBAS EMEDOCE C.D.E. PROMESA
MIGUEL MONTOYA LECHON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PROMESA
MARTIN MONTOYA LECHON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PROMESA
ANGEL MORAN PARRA ESCURIALENSE C.C. ALEVIN
DARIO MORCUENDE CHOZAS CANDELEDA-GREDOS, C.D.F.C PROMESA
DIEGO MORENO ALCOLEA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PROMESA
JAVIER MORENO MARTINEZ QALAT BIKE, C.D. ALEVIN
MARTIN MORENO SANCHEZ ESCURIALENSE C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
PABLO MORENO SANZ SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PRINCIPIANTE
RODRIGO MUÑOZ CIRIA VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PROMESA
MARTIN MUÑOZ CIRIA VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PROMESA
HUGO NARVAEZ REVILLA ALCARREÑA DE CICLISMO INFANTIL
ERICH NARVAEZ REVILLA ALCARREÑA DE CICLISMO PROMESA
RODRIGO NAVARRO FIJALKOWSKI ACADEMIA CICLISTA C.D.E. ALEVIN
HUGO ORENSANZ CABEZUELA VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PROMESA
IAN ORTEGA PASTOR ALCARREÑA DE CICLISMO INFANTIL
DAVID OSPINA FIOVARANTI GALAPAGAR C.C. PROMESA
SAMUEL OSPINA FIORAVANTI GALAPAGAR C.C. PROMESA
TOMAS PADILLA LINARES TODO BICI TORRIJOS INFANTIL
FELIX PARDO GALAN EMTBM C.D.E. PROMESA
CARMEN PARRADO HORTIGOSA QALAT BIKE, C.D. INFANTIL FEM.
ALBA PARRAS PEREZ VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PROMESA FEM.
RAUL PASAMON ARIAS VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
EFREN PASAMON ARIAS VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PROMESA
DANIELA PASCUA PEÑA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE ALEVIN FEM.
MANUEL PASCUA PEÑA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PRINCIPIANTE
DIEGO PASCUA PEREZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE ALEVIN
SILVIA PASCUA PEREZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE PROMESA FEM.
ARIEL PASTOR FERRANTE SPORTPLA INFANTIL
LUCIA PEÑA GARCIA PROMESA FEM.
IKER PENA VAZQUEZ TEAM BIKE OUTEIRO DE REI, C. INFANTIL
ANGEL PEREZ RUIZ KLIMATIZA-TORCALDENT-MAKINON INFANTIL
ANGEL PEREZ SANCHEZ SPORTPLA PROMESA
DAVID PLAZA HERNANDEZ SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PRINCIPIANTE
CLAUDIA PLAZA LOPEZ PROMESA FEM.
ASIER PORRAS MERIDA MEJORADA C.C. ALEVIN
CELIA PORRAS MERIDA MEJORADA C.C. PROMESA FEM.
SERGIO PUEBLA NOTARIO TODO BICI TORRIJOS ALEVIN
LUIS PUEYO GARCIA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C INFANTIL
MATEO RAMOS REBOLLO UVES BIKES C.C. PROMESA
GONZALO RAMOS VIVAS X-SAUCE C.D.E. PROMESA
SAMUEL REDONDO BLANCO CIUDAD DE PARLA CLUB CICLISTA INFANTIL
MARCOS REMON SIRUCEK SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C ALEVIN
ALEJANDRO RETAMOSA REVIEJO SPORTPLA INFANTIL
ALBERTO RETAMOSA REVIEJO SPORTPLA ALEVIN
HELENA RETAMOSA REVIEJO SPORTPLA PROMESA FEM.
GUILLERMO REY PELAYO MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. INFANTIL
GONZALO MARIA REY PELAYO MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. ALEVIN
HIBAI RIVERO JUANES X-SAUCE C.D.E. ALEVIN
BREIXO RODRIGUEZ CID ALEVIN
LEIRE ROMO GARCIA UVES BIKES C.C. INFANTIL FEM.
SAMUEL ROMO GARCIA UVES BIKES C.C. PROMESA
DANIEL ROS LOPEZ MTB COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. ALEVIN
INES ROSADO GARCIA GALAPAGAR C.C. INFANTIL FEM.
VEGA ROSADO HERNANDEZ VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
MARCOS RUBIO CASTILLO SPORTPLA INFANTIL
MARIO RUBIO HIGUERAS PROMESA
CARLA RUBIO HIGUERAS PROMESA FEM.
DANIEL RUIZ BAENA GALAPAGAR C.C. ALEVIN
ALEJANDRO SABADELL ROJO TR3CE BIKE CDE ALEVIN
RODRIGO SABADELL ROJO TR3CE BIKE CDE ALEVIN
DANIEL SAEZ CABALLERO CIUDAD DE PARLA CLUB CICLISTA ALEVIN
NICOLAS SAMPIO GONZALEZ ALEVIN
LUCAS SANCHEZ FRAILE CANDELEDA-GREDOS, C.D.F.C ALEVIN
ANDRES SANCHEZ LOPEZ VILLA DEL PRADO U.C. INFANTIL
CELIA SANCHEZ PRIETO EMTBM C.D.E. PROMESA FEM.
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MEJORADA C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
HUGO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MEJORADA C.C. INFANTIL
VALERIA SANCHEZ-QUIÑONES RIESCO SPORTPLA PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
ANGELO SANCHEZ-QUIÑONES RIESCO SPORTPLA INFANTIL
NICOLAS SANCHIDRIAN GONZALEZ VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. ALEVIN
LEO SANTIAGO MIERZEJEWSKI UVES BIKES C.C. ALEVIN
PABLO SANTIAGO MUÑOZ TR3CE BIKE CDE INFANTIL
MARCOS SEGURA PEREZ SPORTPLA ALEVIN
ROI SEIJO SANCHEZ CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT ALEVIN
RAUL SEMPERE PEREZ MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. ALEVIN
LUCIA SEMPERE PEREZ MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. INFANTIL FEM.
AFRICA SERRANO CANO ALEVIN FEM.
DAVID SERRANO COLMENAREJO ALEVIN
MNUEL SERRANO COLMENAREJO PRINCIPIANTE
ADRIANA SERRANO MEDINA MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. PROMESA FEM.
ALONSO SERRANO MEDINA MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE
LAURA SOLARES GONZALEZ VIELLA / GUTTRANS INFANTIL FEM.
DANIEL TABOADA BASALLOTE EISUP, MTB FUENTE DEL MORO INFANTIL
MARCO TANARRO RODRIGUEZ BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. ALEVIN
ELENA TIENDA BERNABEU ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE INFANTIL FEM.
MIGUEL TIZON HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ MAGRO, E.C. INFANTIL
PAOLO TORRE ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE INFANTIL
THEO TORRE ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE ALEVIN
PAULA TORRES LLERENA UVES BIKES C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
DIEGO TORRES LLERENA UVES BIKES C.C. ALEVIN
AITANA TORRES SANCHO EMTBM C.D.E. ALEVIN FEM.
NACHO TORRES SANCHO EMTBM C.D.E. ALEVIN
HUGO TORRES SANCHO EMTBM C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE
CLARA TORRES SERANTES ACADEMIA CICLISTA C.D.E. INFANTIL FEM.
PABLO TRIBALDO DE SANTOS GALAPAGAR C.C. INFANTIL
NINO ULLOA COSTA VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
SERGIO VALIENTE GRANDE ACADEMIA CICLISTA C.D.E. ALEVIN
ALVARO VALVERDE ALONSO ACADEMIA CICLISTA C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE
LUIS VAQUERO SANCHEZ-GUIJALDO SPORTECNIC TEAM INFANTIL
GONZALO VAQUERO VECILLAS FUENLABRADA U.C. ALEVIN
ALEX VAZQUEZ ESPINAZO ESCURIALENSE C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
PEDRO VELASCO MARTINEZ SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C PROMESA
MARIO VERANO SANTOS UVES BIKES C.C. PROMESA
VALERIA VERANO SEGOVIA UVES BIKES C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
LUCA VILLARES LESARTRE X-SAUCE C.D.E. ALEVIN
AXEL YUSTE DIEGUEZ VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
VICTORIA ZAMBRANO MORALES ACADEMIA CICLISTA C.D.E. INFANTIL FEM.
VALERIA ZAMBRANO MORALES ACADEMIA CICLISTA C.D.E. ALEVIN FEM.
VIRGINIA ZAMBRANO MORALES ACADEMIA CICLISTA C.D.E. PRINCIPIANTE FEM.
IVAN ZARAPUZ ONTORIA UVES BIKES C.C. ALEVIN